Encadrement Rugby Amateur

 

  

ESPOIRS M-22  
 Coaches

CHEVRIER Jean Marc – DUPOUY Nino - RECHOU Thierry

 Référent DUSSIN Denis
 Dirigeants CAMPISTRON Michel - LAFUE Régis     
 Kiné PAPE Lucie - COPEL Clothilde

 

 

 CRABOS M-18         

 

 Coaches         BATS Claude - Varlet Gary - MAIGNEIN Emmanuel
 Référent DUVIGNACQ Bernard
 Dirigeants   DOBBELS Peio - AZAMBOURG Michel                                        
 Kiné VERRIER Isaline

 

  

 ALAMERCERY M-16

 

Coaches    LACASSAGNE Gregory - LEBERT Christophe - NDOMBI Chris - SALLE CANNE Anthony
Référent LACROUZADE Jean Claude
Dirigeants DUCLOS Pierre - FEIGNA Daniel - RENDE Gregory                                
Médecin FEIGNA Ida

  

 

RUGBY A V                                                                                                                                                           

Référent       

DE LA TORRE Julien

Coaches

LOUME Yves

 

 

SENIORS FEMININES                                                                                                                                                  

Référent      

DE LA TORRE Julien

Coaches

BONNOT Katia - LHANDE Olivier - LIBAT Gregory - SEGUELA Laurent - VACHET Stephane

Dirigeants à VII          

ARMENTIA Cyrielle - GRACIET Laurence

Dirigeants

CAZADIEU Bernard - DABBADIE Jean - DOUET Quentin - DUPERE Yves - LAFITTE Jean Pierre - NARCISO Francis

Soigneuse

BORDELANNE Dominique

Jeu aux pieds LABAT Herve
Vidéo SEGUELA Sandrine

 

CADETTES                                                                                                                                       

Référent      

DOURTHE Jean Marc

Coaches

BEDAT Fabrice - COQUET Olivier - DUJATS Guillaume - HERISSON Julien - MARCIAL Pascal - PROSPER Philippe

Dirigeant         

DARBLADE David

 

 

 

 

Préparateur physique

   GUILLEN Stéphane

 

 Staff Médical

  PRADERE Jean Jacques 

 

Equipements 

CAMBEFORT Jean Michel

 

Intendance 

MARRIAT Jean Pierre

 

 Détection

  DARROUZES  Pascal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                  

PARTENAIRES DE L'U.S.DAX

  • Cafés Le Bonifieur
  • ADIDAS
  • Thermes Adour
  • Thermes Bérot
  • GROUPE MOUSSET